Registered Clubs Introduction Leagues Competitions HSMBA Calendar Inter County County Champions Presentation Evening Successes Coaching Press Releases Links For Sale / Wanted Resources



Herefordshire

Short Mat Bowling Association

Home Committee Constitution Contact


County Team Sponsor

Division 2 Fixtures - 2017/18 Season

Day

Date

Home Team

Away Team

Start

Friday

6-Oct

Dewchurch Warriors

Aston Ingham B

7.00

Thursday

12-Oct

Larruperz B

Ledbury

2.00

Friday

13-Oct

Aston Ingham B

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Tuesday

17-Oct

Ross C

Dewchurch Warriors

7.00

Tuesday

17-Oct

Weston B

Aston Ingham B

7.00

Thursday

19-Oct

Gorsley Chapel

Ross B

7.00

Thursday

19-Oct

Larruperz B

Ross C

2.00

Saturday

21-Oct

Ledbury

Aston Ingham B

2.00

Tuesday

24-Oct

Ross B

Ledbury

7.00

Thursday

26-Oct

Larruperz B

St Martins A

2.00

Thursday

26-Oct

Weston B

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Friday

27-Oct

St Martins B

Aston Ingham B

7.00

Sunday

29-Oct

Ledbury

Dewchurch Warriors

2.00

Monday

30-Oct

Gorsley Chapel

Larruperz B

7.00

Tuesday

31-Oct

Ross C

Ross B

7.00

Tuesday

31-Oct

St Martins A

Weston B

7.00

Thursday

2-Nov

Gorsley Chapel

St Martins B

7.00

Friday

3-Nov

Dewchurch Warriors

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Tuesday

7-Nov

Ross C

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Tuesday

7-Nov

St Martins A

Ross B

7.00

Thursday

9-Nov

Dewchurch Warriors

St Martins A

7.00

Thursday

9-Nov

Weston B

Larruperz B

7.00

Friday

10-Nov

Aston Ingham B

Ross C

7.00

Sunday

12-Nov

St Martins B

Ledbury

2.30

Tuesday

14-Nov

Ross B

Dewchurch Warriors

7.00

Tuesday

14-Nov

Weston B

St Martins B

7.00

Wednesday

15-Nov

Aston Ingham B

Larruperz B

7.00

Thursday

16-Nov

St Martins A

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Tuesday

21-Nov

Ross C

St Martins A

7.00

Tuesday

21-Nov

St Martins B

Dewchurch Warriors

7.00

Tuesday

21-Nov

Weston B

Ross B

7.00

Friday

24-Nov

Ledbury

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Friday

24-Nov

Dewchurch Warriors

Larruperz B

7.00

Tuesday

28-Nov

Ross B

Aston Ingham B

7.00

Thursday

30-Nov

Larruperz B

St Martins B

2.00

Thursday

30-Nov

St Martins A

Ledbury

2.30

Thursday

30-Nov

Weston B

Ross C

7.00

Saturday

2-Dec

Ledbury

Ross C

2.00

Tuesday

5-Dec

St Martins B

Ross C

7.00

Friday

8-Dec

Aston Ingham B

St Martins A

7.00

Friday

8-Dec

Dewchurch Warriors

Weston B

7.00

Tuesday

12-Dec

Ross B

Larruperz B

7.00

Thursday

14-Dec

Ledbury

Weston B

2.00

Friday

15-Dec

St Martins A

St Martins B

7.00

Thursday

4-Jan

Gorsley Chapel

St Martins A

7.00

Tuesday

9-Jan

St Martins A

Ross C

7.00

Tuesday

9-Jan

Weston B

Ledbury

2.00

Friday

12-Jan

Dewchurch Warriors

St Martins B

7.00

Friday

12-Jan

Larruperz B

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Saturday

13-Jan

Ledbury

Ross B

2.00

Tuesday

16-Jan

Ross C

Larruperz B

7.00

Thursday

18-Jan

Dewchurch Warriors

Ross B

7.00

Thursday

18-Jan

St Martins B

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Sunday

21-Jan

Ledbury

St Martins A

2.00

Monday

22-Jan

Gorsley Chapel

Dewchurch Warriors

7.00

Tuesday

23-Jan

Ross B

Weston B

7.00

Friday

26-Jan

Larruperz B

Dewchurch Warriors

7.00

Monday

29-Jan

Gorsley Chapel

Ross C

7.00

Tuesday

30-Jan

Ross B

Ross C

7.00

Thursday

1-Feb

Gorsley Chapel

Weston B

7.00

Friday

2-Feb

Larruperz B

Aston Ingham B

7.30

Sunday

4-Feb

Dewchurch Warriors

Ledbury

2.00

Sunday

4-Feb

St Martins B

St Martins A

3.00

Tuesday

6-Feb

Ross C

Weston B

7.00

Wednesday

7-Feb

Larruperz B

Ross B

2.00

Saturday

10-Feb

Ledbury

Larruperz B

2.00

Monday

12-Feb

Aston Ingham B

Dewchurch Warriors

7.00

Tuesday

13-Feb

Ross B

Gorsley Chapel

7.00

Tuesday

13-Feb

Weston B

St Martins A

7.00

Thursday

15-Feb

St Martins B

Larruperz B

2.00

Friday

16-Feb

Aston Ingham B

Ross B

7.00

Monday

19-Feb

Gorsley Chapel

Aston Ingham B

7.00

Tuesday

20-Feb

Ross C

Ledbury

6.00

Tuesday

20-Feb

St Martins A

Dewchurch Warriors

7.00

Thursday

22-Feb

Larruperz B

Weston B

2.00

Sunday

25-Feb

Ledbury

St Martins B

2.00

Thursday

1-Mar

St Martins B

Weston B

2.00

Tuesday

6-Mar

Ross C

St Martins B

7.00

Wednesday

7-Mar

Aston Ingham B

Weston B

7.00

Thursday

8-Mar

St Martins A

Larruperz B

2.00

Saturday

10-Mar

Aston Ingham B

Ledbury

2.00

Tuesday

13-Mar

Ross B

St Martins B

7.00

Friday

16-Mar

Dewchurch Warriors

Ross C

7.00

Friday

16-Mar

St Martins A

Aston Ingham B

7.00

Tuesday

20-Mar

Ross C

Aston Ingham B

7.00

Tuesday

20-Mar

St Martins B

Ross B

7.00

Tuesday

20-Mar

Weston B

Dewchurch Warriors

7.00

Thursday

22-Mar

Gorsley Chapel

Ledbury

7.00

Tuesday

27-Mar

Ross B

St Martins A

7.00

Friday

30-Mar

Aston Ingham B

St Martins B

7.00